AI football software for correct scoreOver 2.5 goals tipsBTTS tipsCorners tipsLive goals tipsFree football predictions updated dailyAI football software for correct scoreOver 2.5 goals tipsBTTS tipsCorners tipsLive goals tipsFree football predictions updated daily
The daily match selection
Free football predictions
Up to three previews in each selection, short explanations and the numbers behind each forecast. Explore the estimates and make your own assessment.
Today: 18 October 2026 · Free website model
Match times: Europe/London
Your daily selection
The first three available complete forecasts by kick-off time. No results-based selection.
Campeonato Brasileiro Série AKick-off passed
18 Oct, 01:00 · London
São Paulo FCVSCR Vasco da Gama
Model score scenario1–1
Home47%
Draw26%
Away27%
São Paulo FC has the highest model estimate at 47%. No outcome exceeds 50%.
Explore this match +
The numbers, at a glance
Home
47%
Draw
26%
Away
27%
A score scenario is one possible score. The match-result percentages cover all scores for each outcome, not the chance of this exact score.
This website model uses historical goals. It does not account for injuries, line-ups or other team news. Estimates are not measured success rates.
Our scheduled model job supplies the feed. This page checks for updates approximately every ten minutes and selects up to three complete forecasts for the London calendar day, plus the next three available future forecasts in Upcoming. The publishing job looks up to ten days ahead, subject to fixture and model-data availability. Selection includes fixtures whose kick-off has passed, so it does not rotate simply because a match has started. Updates to the source feed can change the selection.
Dates and forecast labels come from stored records. We do not fill empty days with invented predictions or relabel old fixtures as current.
Is paid software the same as the free model?
No. Paid products have their own features and coverage. Website-model results do not establish their performance.
Does the highest percentage guarantee a win?
No. It is a model estimate, not certainty or a verified success rate. The model can be wrong.
Where can I find previous match pages?
Existing match pages and league archives remain available below. Historical records are retained.
Explore every league
Browse available forecasts and historical match pages, including leagues outside today’s featured selection.
18+ · Gamble responsibly. Never stake money you cannot afford to lose. GambleAware ↗